Image
image
image
image


Saturday Racing Program Results for March, April, May and June: 

GO TO ==>    Current
 
June 24, 2017 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro
  • Steve Whitlow
  • King of the Track QUALIFIER - click here
    Jonathan Rone
    Pro Stevie Whitlow James Barnes
    Sportsman Brandon Waller Bill Crutcher
    Street Legal Trophy Brandon King Logan Gardner
    Pro Bikes John Markham Joe Deck
    Jr. Dragsters Tiffany Snoddy Madilynn Head
    .
    .

     

    June 18, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Pre_Pay $10K First Race Doug Gregory Daniel Wiles
    Pre_Pay $10K Second Race Chad Axford Chad Axford
    .
    .

     

    June 17, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Pre_Pay $10K Chad Axford Chris Runnels
    .

     

    June 10, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Jet Cars Tammy Gatlin Dennis Roslansky
    Super Pro
    Johnny Labbous, Sr.
    King of the Track QUALIFIER - click here
    Tucker Parrish
    Pro Bill Crutcher Buford Rediker
    Sportsman Bill Crutcher Michael Spradlin
    Street Legal Trophy James Roger Brandon King
    Super Gas Kenny Threatt Brandon Jarrell
    Jr. Dragsters Robert Davies Lauren King
    .
    .

     

    June 3, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Super Pro Doug Gregory Josh Wallace
    Pro Timmy Elliott Taylor Bowling
    Sportsman Leon Robertson Bo Grimes
    Street Legal Trophy Michael Boatwright Thomas Kleppin
    Super Gas Edmond Richardson Wayne Wright
    Jr. Dragsters Jacob Barnes Bryanne Brock
    .
    .

     

    May 27, 2017 Program Rained Out

     

    May 20, 2017 Program Rained Out

     

    May 13, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Super Pro Caleb "Round Track" Rediker Ronnie Dorris
    Pro Josh Lynch Thomas Kleppin
    Sportsman Jason "Serial Killer" Whittle David Pugh
    Street Legal Trophy Thomas Kleppin Jeremy Carlisle
    Super Gas Todd Senseney Brandon Jarrell
    Jr. Dragster CHALLENGE Bryanne Brock Tala Scott
    .
    .

     

    May 6, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Super Pro
    KING OF TRACK
    Qualifier
    Jason Meter

    King of the Track QUALIFIER - click here

    Jason Lynch
    Pro Derek Carter Joshua Sutton
    Sportsman Bill Crutcher Tom Jones
    Street Legal Trophy Michael Boatwright John England
    Jr. Dragsters Destiny Lynch Camrin Dyer
    .
    .

     

    PRE-PAY $5K Winner Runner Up
    4/28 Super Pro Brandon Jarrell Jody Davies
    4/29 Super Pro Brock Smith Josh Lynch
    4/29 Jr Dragsters Bryanne Brock Parker Chambers
    4/30 Third Round Rain Third Round and Split the Money Checks and Credits at Inaugural Pre-Pay $5K
    .
    .

     

    April 22, 2017 Program Rained Out

     

    April 15, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Super Pro $5K Terry Julian Ryan Richardson
    Super Gas Jeff Jensen Teddy Barlow
    Pro Daniel Johnson Darel Parrish, Jr.
    Sportsman Bill Crutcher Bo Grimes
    Street Legal Trophy Preston Ridge John England
    Pro Bike Ronnie Woodall, Jr. Victor Harvell
    Jr. Dragsters Matthew Brock Tiffany Snoddy
    .
    .

     

    April 8, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Super Pro Rob Stigall Roger Johnson
    Pro Joshua Sutton Brandon Waller
    Sportsman Logan Kirbynator Mike Bowling
    Street Legal Trophy Thomas Kleppin John England
    Camaro Club Tammy Hudson Richard Slamans
    Camaro Club Line Two Matt Wienke 3rd Jim Foster (best dial-in)
    Jr. Dragsters Laurenn King Dylan Webster
    .
    .

     

    April 1, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Super Pro
    KING OF TRACK
    Qualifier
    Kelby Walker

    King of the Track QUALIFIER - click here

    Donnie Adkins
    Pro Brady Mase Roger Johnson
    Sportsman Michael Boatwright Thomas Kleppin
    Street Legal Trophy John England Michael Boatwright
    Pro Bikes John Markham Ron Morris
    Jr. Dragsters Jacob Barnes Lauren King
     
    .
    .
     
    March 25, 2017 Program Rained Out

     

    March 18, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Super Pro Darrell Hudgins Rob Tiedt
    Pro Roger Johnson Darrell Hudgins
    Sportsman Bo Grimes Logan Kirby
    Street Legal Trophy Brandon King Keith Vaughn
    Pro Bikes Brian Bolton Rick Scott
    Jr. Dragsters Bryanne Brock Madilynn Head
    .
    .

     

    March 11, 2017 Program Rained Out Prior to Opening the Gates

     

    March 4, 2017 Winner Runner Up
    Super Pro
    KING OF TRACK
    Qualifier
    James Crabtree

    King of the Track QUALIFIER - click here

    Tommy Neely
    Pro Leon Robertson Roger Johnson
    Sportsman Darel Parrish, Jr. Bill Crutcher
    Street Legal Trophy John England Glenda Settle
    Pro Bikes Bubba Ridge Billy Warren, Jr.
    Jr. Dragsters Emilee Norrod Madilynn Head
    Rapido Y Furioso Rudy Zamora Jonathan Chavarria
    .
    .

    Go to top

    image
    image